Frivillig 2016 – Vaktlister Grilling

Fredag 1. juli 2016
Hovedgrill Dykkerbrygga
Leder: Unni Aasmo 19:00 til 03:00

Fredag 19:00 til 23:00
Bård Terje Vassvik
Ketil Guttormsen
Tove Forsmo
Bjørn Fjeldavli
Tone Rønning
Svein Eirik Hjerpbakk
Ragnhild Johannesen

Fredag 23:00 til 03:00
Bård Terje Vassvik
Viggo Breimo
Beate Breimo
Oddbjørn Nilsen
Knut Pettersen Øverleir
Claus Husnes
Tone Båtstrand
Tommy Ellingsen
Roy Kenneth Røreng
Åsmund Rajala Strømme
Wivian Mediå
Odd Johan Horseng
Knut Erling Jørgensen
Stein Roger Juvik
Torunn Juvik
Arner Jensen

Øltelt
Fredag 1. juli 2016

22:00 til 02:00
Steinar osmo
Frank Tore Berntvik
Kristian Drage
Remi Anbakk

Øltelt
Lørdag 2. juli 2016

22:00 til 02:00
Ivar Antonsen
Karl Espen Antonsen
Robert Finnbakk
Vegard Nilsen
Frank J. Langseth

Lørdag 2. juli
Hovedgrill Dykkerbrygga
Leder: Per Ø. Eriksen 11:00 – 17:00

Lørdag 11:00 til 16:00
Cristina Tro
Cecilie Stensen
Eli Røbergeng
Jørn Røbergeng
Evald Ormseth
Randi Andersen
Svein Nystad
Bjørnar Bech-Hanssen

Lørdag 13:00 til 18:00
Geir Nilsen
Astrid Jonassen
Valter Karstensen
Siw Anita Heverøy
Jørn Eliassen
Siv Eliassen
Ketil Christensen
Johan Roger Smith Nilsen
Astrid Smith Nilsen
Trond Rydsaa
Elisabeth Rydsaa

Lørdag 17:00 til 22:00
Leder: Odd  Tore Jakobsen

Lørdag 18:00 til 22:00
Svein Wennberg
Mona Wennberg
Jostein Kvernmo
Gunn Karlsen
Nina Bern Osmo
Norena Veronika Anbakk
Anne Rist Thorstensen
Mads Larsen

Lørdag 22:00 til 03:00
Leder: Jan Karlsen
Viggo Aune
Kirsti Aune
Viggo Wiik
Viggo Johansen
Skule Nilsen
Rolf Arvid Vang
Ole Jakob Grønning
Berit Roghell
Maya Nyjordet
Jarle Nyjordet
Randi Høydal
Ine Mariell Haugli
Rune Nilsen
Bente Nilsen
Terje Nilsen
Kari Nilsen

Grill søndag 3. juli 2016 11.00-16.00:
Leder: Åge Karlsen
Hildur Karlsen
Jon Arne Jakobsen
Herman Larsen
Karen Gullesen
Håkon Kristoffersen
Knut Helge Iversen
Sølvi Iversen
Trine Ellingsen
Marita Grønlund
Vidar Tverrå

Båtstua
Leder: Synnøve Brendberg.

Fredag 1. juli 2016
18.00-23.00
Asbjørn Solhaug
Trond Landfastøyen

Lørdag 02. juli 2016:
11.00-15.00
Solveig Karlson
Sverre Stålem
Kjetil Brose
Connie Rasmussen
Trine Leirvik
Tom Horseng

14.45-18.30
Torstein Solhaug
Kirsten Solhaug
Ole Martin Jakobsen
Per Magne Presteng
Torbjørn Skjæran
Cathrine Brendberg
Turid Tetmo
Anne Tro
Margrete Brendberg
Nils Olav Tetmo

18.00-23.00
Marianne Strand
Anders Nermark